Our Staff

NAME

EXT

TITLE

EMAILS

ROOM

Bowman, Lana

3050

THSchool Nurse

[email protected]

Health Office

Brancheau, Maryellen

3031

FRIPrep-P. E. Teacher

[email protected]

P.E. Office

Burns, Renee

3029

M/TMild/Moderate Teacher

[email protected]

B5

Collins, Andrea

3028

Speech Pathologist

[email protected]

100 Bldg

Crippen, Tracy

3069

Mild/Moderate Teacher

[email protected]

Learning Center

Cronk-Gebbia, Sage

3029

Mild/Moderate Teacher

[email protected]

B5

Cueson, Cyndi

 

SEA

[email protected]

 

Dear, Tiffany

3032

Occupational Therapist

[email protected]

200 Bldg

Dye, Robin

 

VAPA Music Teacher

[email protected]

 

Faucher, Erin

 

SET

[email protected]

 

Gilberg, Amber

3023

Resource Teacher

 

 

Guizar, Cesia

3022

Elementary School Asst.

[email protected]

Office

Jimenez, Susana

3060

Cafeteria Site Leader

 

Cafeteria

Johnson, Randall

 

SEA

 

 

Kerr, Danielle

3050

M/T/W/FHealth Technician

[email protected]

Health Office

LaDow, Jillian

3035

Music Teacher

[email protected]

Music Room

Macias, Flora

3068

T/THSchool Counselor

[email protected]

 

Martin, Stephanie

3021

School Clerical Assistant

[email protected]

Office

McKinley, Christopher

3065

Custodian

[email protected]

Supply Room

Nguyen, Chi

3065

Building Services Sprv

[email protected]

Supply Room

Patterson, Dedra

3031

Prep-P. E. Teacher

[email protected]

P.E. Office

Pelayo, Myrna

 

SEA

[email protected]

 

Poore, Laura

 

Physical Therapist

[email protected]

Library

Rankin, Michaela

3070

Library Assistant

[email protected]

Library

Tanigawa, Diane

3023

M, W, (F)Psychologist

[email protected]

Office

Wilson, Melissa

 

SEA

[email protected]

 

Klassic Kids

Heather Ballard

 

3036

858 442-2460

[email protected]

Art Room

PrimeTime

Helen Moga

 

3036

 

858 265-7250

[email protected]

Art Room

CONFERENCE ROOM

3026

 

WORKROOM

3024

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.